Pricing

Start with a free scan. Pay only for what comes next.

All prices ex-VAT, per business — not per seat.

Start here

Free

€0

No payment required

See exactly where your business stands.

Scan my company, free
  • ✓Full diagnostic scan and CENTIQ Maturity Score
  • ✓Every obligation that applies, with its legal source
  • ✓The count and value of the grants and tenders you match
  • ✓CENTIQ Business Passport, view only
  • ✓5 CENT-E questions to try the co-pilot

Essentials

€99

/ mo · ex-VAT, per business

Stay current, prove it, never miss a date.

  • ✓Everything in Free, kept live
  • ✓Shareable CENTIQ Business Passport
  • ✓Regulation Tracker and Deadline Concierge
  • ✓Workforce Tracker, up to 10 workers
  • ✓Document Generator, 5 core documents a month
  • ✓50 CENT-E questions a month
  • ✓Basic grant and tender matches
  • ✓2 users
Start with Essentials
Most Popular

Professional

€299

/ mo · ex-VAT, per business

Fix what's open and win the work.

  • ✓Everything in Essentials
  • ✓Unlimited documents, including ESG / VSME reports
  • ✓Workforce Tracker, up to 100 workers
  • ✓Full Grant Intelligence with sequencing
  • ✓Full Tender Intelligence with bid-risk flags
  • ✓500 CENT-E questions a month
  • ✓25 GB Evidence Collection
  • ✓Up to 5 users
Go Professional

Growth

€649

/ mo · ex-VAT, per business

Scale, finance and supply chain.

  • ✓Everything in Professional
  • ✓Green Finance evidence pack
  • ✓Scope 3 / Supply Chain Exchange, both tabs
  • ✓Unlimited workforce tracking
  • ✓Unlimited CENT-E, fair use
  • ✓100 GB Evidence Collection
  • ✓Unlimited users
Go Growth

Custom

Contact us

priced per managed client business

For accountants, consultants and advisors managing multiple businesses.

  • ✓Everything in Growth, across every client
  • ✓One workspace, all your clients
  • ✓Per-client Passports, scores and documents
  • ✓Pooled usage and storage
  • ✓Priority onboarding and support
Talk to us

Full feature comparison

CapabilityFreeEssentials €99Professional €299Growth €649Custom
Diagnose
Diagnostic scan + CENTIQ Maturity Score1 scanLiveLiveLiveBulk / client
CENTIQ Business PassportView onlyShareableShareableShareablePer client
Regulation Tracker—AlertsFullFullFull
Resolve
Document Generator (incl. ESG / VSME)—5/mo, coreUnlimited + ESG/VSMEUnlimitedUnlimited
Deadline Concierge—FullFullFullFull
Workforce Compliance Tracker—10 workers100 workersUnlimitedUnlimited / client
Evidence Collection (storage)—2 GB25 GB100 GBPooled
Grow
Tender IntelligenceCount onlyBasic matchesFull + bid-risk flagsFullFull
Grant IntelligenceCount + valueBasicFull + sequencingFullFull
Green Finance———FullFull
Scope 3 / Supply Chain Exchange———Both tabsFull
Provider MarketplaceBrowseFullFullFullFull
Across all
CENT-E (AI co-pilot)5 questions50 / mo500 / moUnlimited*Pooled*
Internal user logins125UnlimitedUnlimited
Billing unitLead capturePer businessPer businessPer businessPer client tiers

* CENT-E and document generation carry a real per-use cost. “Unlimited” and “Pooled” are fair-use, sanity-checked against gross margin once the AI provider and its rates are set.

← Back to home